Previous
Finland
Armenia
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Gibraltar
Georgia
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Switzerland
Republic of Ireland
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Faroe Islands
Malta
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Romania
Norway
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Sweden
Spain
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Israel
Latvia
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Greece
Bosnia and Herzegovina
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Liechtenstein
Italy
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
CelticCeltic
AberdeenAberdeen
1
0
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
CelticCeltic
0
2
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
MotherwellMotherwell
0
2
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
CelticCeltic
2
4
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
AberdeenAberdeen
3
0
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
CelticCeltic
0
4
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
RangersRangers
1
3
AGT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
LivingstonLivingston
3
2
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
MotherwellMotherwell
2
3
AET
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Dundee UnitedDundee United
2
1
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
6
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
AberdeenAberdeen
0
1
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
LivingstonLivingston
1
2
AET
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
Ayr UnitedAyr United
5
0
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
KilmarnockKilmarnock
5
0
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
0
3
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Dundee UnitedDundee United
(3) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
HibernianHibernian
0
3
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
DumbartonDumbarton
3
0
FT
Game Details

Tables

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP A   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Heart of Midlothian   4 2 2 0 6 3   1 1 0 3 2   1 1 0 3 1   3 9
2 East Fife   4 2 1 1 5 3   1 1 0 3 1   1 0 1 2 2   2 8
3 Dundee United   4 2 1 1 6 4   1 0 1 3 2   1 1 0 3 2   2 7
4 Stenhousemuir   4 1 0 3 4 6   1 0 1 3 2   0 0 2 1 4   -2 3
5 Cowdenbeath   4 1 0 3 2 7   1 0 1 2 2   0 0 2 0 5   -5 3
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Ross County   4 4 0 0 12 2   2 0 0 6 1   2 0 0 6 1   10 12
2 Forfar Athletic   4 3 0 1 9 4   2 0 0 5 1   1 0 1 4 3   5 9
3 Montrose   4 1 1 2 4 9   1 0 1 2 4   0 1 1 2 5   -5 5
4 St Johnstone   4 1 0 3 6 5   1 0 1 5 2   0 0 2 1 3   1 3
5 Brechin City   4 0 1 3 1 12   0 1 1 1 5   0 0 2 0 7   -11 1
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP C   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Hibernian   4 3 1 0 8 1   2 0 0 5 0   1 1 0 3 1   7 11
2 Alloa Athletic   4 2 1 1 8 8   1 1 0 5 4   1 0 1 3 4   0 7
3 Arbroath   4 2 0 2 10 8   1 0 1 4 4   1 0 1 6 4   2 6
4 Elgin City   4 1 1 2 7 7   1 0 1 3 2   0 1 1 4 5   0 5
5 Stirling Albion   4 0 1 3 3 12   0 1 1 2 7   0 0 2 1 5   -9 1
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP D   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Dundee   4 2 2 0 4 0   1 1 0 1 0   1 1 0 3 0   4 10
2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   4 2 1 1 7 4   2 0 0 7 3   0 1 1 0 1   3 7
3 Peterhead   4 1 2 1 3 4   1 1 0 2 1   0 1 1 1 3   -1 6
4 Cove Rangers   4 1 1 2 6 5   1 1 0 3 0   0 0 2 3 5   1 4
5 Raith Rovers   4 1 0 3 4 11   1 0 1 3 4   0 0 2 1 7   -7 3
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP E   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Motherwell   4 4 0 0 13 0   2 0 0 8 0   2 0 0 5 0   13 12
2 Greenock Morton   4 2 1 1 14 8   1 1 0 9 4   1 0 1 5 4   6 8
3 Queen of the South   4 1 2 1 10 10   0 1 1 3 6   1 1 0 7 4   0 6
4 Dumbarton   4 1 0 3 3 12   0 0 2 1 6   1 0 1 2 6   -9 3
5 Annan Athletic   4 0 1 3 3 13   0 0 2 0 6   0 1 1 3 7   -10 1
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP F   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Partick Thistle   4 3 1 0 8 5   2 0 0 4 2   1 1 0 4 3   3 10
2 Hamilton Academical   4 2 2 0 8 5   0 2 0 2 2   2 0 0 6 3   3 9
3 Airdrieonians   4 1 1 2 7 8   0 1 1 4 5   1 0 1 3 3   -1 5
4 Queen's Park   4 0 3 1 4 5   0 1 1 2 3   0 2 0 2 2   -1 5
5 Clyde   4 0 1 3 6 10   0 0 2 3 6   0 1 1 3 4   -4 1
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP G   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Livingston   4 3 1 0 10 3   2 0 0 7 1   1 1 0 3 2   7 11
2 Ayr United   4 2 1 1 12 5   1 1 0 4 3   1 0 1 8 2   7 7
3 Falkirk   4 2 1 1 6 3   1 1 0 2 1   1 0 1 4 2   3 7
4 Stranraer   4 1 1 2 9 5   1 0 1 7 2   0 1 1 2 3   4 5
5 Berwick Rangers   4 0 0 4 0 21   0 0 2 0 10   0 0 2 0 11   -21 0
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP H   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Dunfermline Athletic   4 3 0 1 13 3   2 0 0 10 0   1 0 1 3 3   10 9
2 Albion Rovers   4 2 1 1 3 7   1 1 0 2 1   1 0 1 1 6   -4 7
3 St Mirren   4 1 2 1 3 3   1 0 1 3 3   0 2 0 0 0   0 6
4 East Kilbride   4 1 1 2 1 5   0 1 1 0 1   1 0 1 1 4   -4 5
5 Edinburgh City   4 1 0 3 2 4   1 0 1 1 1   0 0 2 1 3   -2 3
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points