Previous
Manchester United
Internazionale
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Benfica
Guadalajara
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Arsenal
Fiorentina
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Real Madrid
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
 
International Champions Cup Table

International Champions Cup (4 Games)

Manchester UnitedManchester United
InternazionaleInternazionale
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
BenficaBenfica
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ArsenalArsenal
FiorentinaFiorentina
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
Real MadridReal Madrid
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details

Premier League Asia Trophy (2 Games)

Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
2:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester CityManchester City
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details

Friendly (6 Games)

Western Sydney WanderersWestern Sydney Wanderers
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
2:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
WatfordWatford
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Leicester CityLeicester City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AS MonacoAS Monaco
ValenciaValencia
7:55 AM UTC
Game Details
NurnbergNurnberg
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
NumanciaNumancia
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish League Cup Table

Scottish League Cup (12 Games)

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP A

East FifeEast Fife
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP B

MontroseMontrose
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP C

Elgin CityElgin City
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP D

DundeeDundee
PeterheadPeterhead
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP E

DumbartonDumbarton
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP F

Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP G

Ayr UnitedAyr United
FalkirkFalkirk
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP H

East KilbrideEast Kilbride
St MirrenSt Mirren
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (7 Games)

Columbus Crew SCColumbus Crew SC
Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
Chicago FireChicago Fire
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Toronto FCToronto FC
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
FC DallasFC Dallas
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
New York City FCNew York City FC
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
Minnesota United FCMinnesota United FC
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Mexican Liga BBVA Bancomer Table

Mexican Liga BBVA Bancomer (5 Games)

At. San LuisAt. San Luis
Pumas UNAMPumas UNAM
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PachucaPachuca
LeónLeón
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AméricaAmérica
MonterreyMonterrey
5:05 PM UTC
Game Details
NecaxaNecaxa
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
MoreliaMorelia
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (4 Games)

FC UfaFC Ufa
KrasnodarKrasnodar
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov
FC Arsenal TulaFC Arsenal Tula
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Gazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
RostovRostov
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Chinese Super League Table

Chinese Super League (2 Games)

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou R&F
Guangzhou EvergrandeGuangzhou Evergrande
4:35 AM UTC
Game Details
Tianjin TedaTianjin Teda
Dalian YifangDalian Yifang
4:35 AM UTC
Game Details
UEFA European Under-19 Championship Table

UEFA European Under-19 Championship (2 Games)

2019 EUROPEAN U19 CHAMPIONSHIP - GROUP A

Portugal U19Portugal U19
Armenia U19Armenia U19
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Spain U19Spain U19
Italy U19Italy U19
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Romanian First Division Table

Romanian First Division (2 Games)

FC BotosaniFC Botosani
VoluntariVoluntari
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Academica ClinceniAcademica Clinceni
CFR Cluj-NapocaCFR Cluj-Napoca
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (3 Games)

AIKAIK
HelsingborgHelsingborg
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Orebro SKOrebro SK
Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
BK HackenBK Hacken
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

FC ThunFC Thun
Neuchatel XamaxNeuchatel Xamax
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
St GallenSt Gallen
LucerneLucerne
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details

Copa Argentina (3 Games)

Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata
9:10 AM UTC
Game Details
Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
1:10 PM UTC
Game Details
LanúsLanús
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
5:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Serie A Table

Brazilian Serie A (5 Games)

Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama
FluminenseFluminense
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
BahiaBahia
CruzeiroCruzeiro
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CearáCeará
PalmeirasPalmeiras
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CSACSA
Athletico-PRAthletico-PR
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
InternacionalInternacional
GrêmioGrêmio
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Serie B Table

Brazilian Serie B (4 Games)

OesteOeste
BragantinoBragantino
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Vila Nova-GOVila Nova-GO
América-MGAmérica-MG
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
GuaraniGuarani
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Operario PROperario PR
CRBCRB
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Serie C Table

Brazilian Serie C (4 Games)

GROUP B

São José-RSSão José-RS
Atlético AcreanoAtlético Acreano
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details

GROUP A

Botafogo PBBotafogo PB
ABCABC
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GloboGlobo
Ferroviário BeiraFerroviário Beira
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP B

Boa EsporteBoa Esporte
JuventudeJuventude
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato U20 Table

Brazilian Campeonato U20 (1 Game)

BRAZILIAN CBF U20 - GROUP A

Cruzeiro S20Cruzeiro S20
Atlético PR S20Atlético PR S20
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Uruguayan Primera Division Table

Uruguayan Primera Division (4 Games)

GROUP A

Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
JuventudJuventud
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ProgresoProgreso
PeñarolPeñarol
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details

GROUP B

Racing (Montevideo)Racing (Montevideo)
Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
WanderersWanderers
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Colombian Primera A Table

Colombian Primera A (4 Games)

Unión MagdalenaUnión Magdalena
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
1:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
3:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de Córdoba
3:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
América de CaliAmérica de Cali
5:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Colombian Primera B Table

Colombian Primera B (3 Games)

Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC
LlanerosLlaneros
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Orsomarso SCOrsomarso SC
Real CartagenaReal Cartagena
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Valledupar FCValledupar FC
LeonesLeones
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Peruvian Primera Profesional Table

Peruvian Primera Profesional (3 Games)

Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional
Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Carlos A. MannucciCarlos A. Mannucci
UTCUTC
3:45 PM UTC
Game Details
MelgarMelgar
Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Paraguayan Primera Division Table

Paraguayan Primera Division (2 Games)

Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LibertadLibertad
GuaraníGuaraní
3:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Ecuadoran Primera A Table

Ecuadoran Primera A (3 Games)

DelfínDelfín
El NacionalEl Nacional
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
OlmedoOlmedo
Fuerza AmarillaFuerza Amarilla
2:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Universidad Católica (Quito)Universidad Católica (Quito)
AucasAucas
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Japanese J1 League Table

Japanese J1 League (7 Games)

Matsumoto Yamaga FCMatsumoto Yamaga FC
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
2:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Nagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus
Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
2:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
2:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
Sagan TosuSagan Tosu
2:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
3:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
3:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse
FC TokyoFC Tokyo
3:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Bolivian Liga Profesional Table

Bolivian Liga Profesional (2 Games)

AuroraAurora
GuabiráGuabirá
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes
DestroyersDestroyers
2:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Thai Premier League Table

Thai Premier League (4 Games)

PTT RayongPTT Rayong
PortPort
3:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Chainat HornbillChainat Hornbill
PT PrachuapPT Prachuap
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Ratchaburi MitrpholRatchaburi Mitrphol
ChiangmaiChiangmai
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ChonburiChonburi
SuphanburiSuphanburi
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Malaysian Super League Table

Malaysian Super League (2 Games)

PahangPahang
MelakaMelaka
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
PKNSPKNS
SelangorSelangor
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Indonesian Super League Table

Indonesian Super League (1 Game)

Madura UnitedMadura United
Arema IndonesiaArema Indonesia
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Zimbabwean Premier Soccer League Table

Zimbabwean Premier Soccer League (6 Games)

Chicken InnChicken Inn
Bulawayo ChiefsBulawayo Chiefs
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
HerentalsHerentals
HwangeHwange
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
KaribaKariba
TriangleTriangle
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Ngezi PlatinumNgezi Platinum
Black RhinosBlack Rhinos
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
PlatinumPlatinum
ChapunguChapungu
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
YadahYadah
Harare CityHarare City
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Costa Rican Primera Division Table

Costa Rican Primera Division (2 Games)

Universidad De Costa RicaUniversidad De Costa Rica
HeredianoHerediano
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
San CarlosSan Carlos
SaprissaSaprissa
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
United States NWSL Women's League Table

United States NWSL Women's League (2 Games)

Orlando PrideOrlando Pride
Sky Blue FCSky Blue FC
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Washington SpiritWashington Spirit
Houston DashHouston Dash
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details