Previous
Watford
Southampton
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
 
English Premier League Table

English Premier League (2 Games)

WatfordWatford
SouthamptonSouthampton
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (3 Games)

HuescaHuesca
EibarEibar
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
GironaGirona
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
AlavésAlavés
BarcelonaBarcelona
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details

German DFB Pokal (1 Game)

Hamburg SVHamburg SV
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (2 Games)

Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (1 Game)

Ayr UnitedAyr United
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

De GraafschapDe Graafschap
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
SC Heracles AlmeloSC Heracles Almelo
10:45 AM UTC
Game Details
HeerenveenHeerenveen
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
10:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

ArdsArds
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
BallymenaBallymena
GlenavonGlenavon
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
CrusadersCrusaders
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
InstituteInstitute
Newry City AFCNewry City AFC
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
LinfieldLinfield
CliftonvilleCliftonville
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Irish Premier Division Table

Irish Premier Division (1 Game)

Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
BohemiansBohemians
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (9 Games)

AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
BrestBrest
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
Le Havre ACLe Havre AC
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
OrléansOrléans
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Beziers ASBeziers AS
Clermont FootClermont Foot
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
LensLens
LorientLorient
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
MetzMetz
GrenobleGrenoble
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
NiortNiort
GFC AjaccioGFC Ajaccio
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
SochauxSochaux
ChateaurouxChateauroux
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
TroyesTroyes
Red Star FC 93Red Star FC 93
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (2 Games)

Championship Round

Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya
Hapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Bnei YehudaBnei Yehuda
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (3 Games)

2018/19 AUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGA RELEGATION GROUP

FC Admira Wacker ModlingFC Admira Wacker Modling
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

Championship Group

Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB
Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Norwegian Eliteserien Table

Norwegian Eliteserien (1 Game)

Odds BKOdds BK
Viking FKViking FK
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details

CONCACAF Champions League (1 Game)

U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
MonterreyMonterrey
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores Table

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (6 Games)

GROUP B

Deportivo LaraDeportivo Lara
CruzeiroCruzeiro
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
HuracánHuracán
EmelecEmelec
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP C

Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción
OlimpiaOlimpia
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP H

LibertadLibertad
GrêmioGrêmio
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP C

Godoy Cruz Antonio TombaGodoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP E

Atlético-MGAtlético-MG
NacionalNacional
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details

Copa Argentina (1 Game)

Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
MidlandMidland
5:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Uruguayan Primera Division Table

Uruguayan Primera Division (1 Game)

WanderersWanderers
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AFC Champions League Table

AFC Champions League (8 Games)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP F

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
Guangzhou EvergrandeGuangzhou Evergrande
2:30 AM UTC
Game Details

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP H

Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale
Ulsan HyundaiUlsan Hyundai
3:00 AM UTC
Game Details

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP F

Daegu FCDaegu FC
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP H

Shanghai SIPGShanghai SIPG
Sydney FCSydney FC
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP A

ZawraZawra
Al NassrAl Nassr
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP C

Al HilalAl Hilal
EsteghlalEsteghlal
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP A

Zob-AhanZob-Ahan
Al-WaslAl-Wasl
8:30 AM UTC
Game Details

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP C

Al-AinAl-Ain
Al DuhailAl Duhail
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Malaysian Super League Table

Malaysian Super League (1 Game)

Kuala LumpurKuala Lumpur
PerakPerak
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details

CAF Confederations Cup (1 Game)

Al Hilal OmdurmanAl Hilal Omdurman
Etoile SahelEtoile Sahel
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (3 Games)

Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
Chippa UnitedChippa United
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Cape Town City FCCape Town City FC
Highlands Park FCHighlands Park FC
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Kenyan Premier League Table

Kenyan Premier League (1 Game)

Gor MahiaGor Mahia
Bandari MtwaraBandari Mtwara
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Ugandan Super League Table

Ugandan Super League (4 Games)

Police FCPolice FC
VipersVipers
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Maroons FCMaroons FC
SC VillaSC Villa
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Ndejje UniversityNdejje University
KCCAKCCA
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
NyamityoboraNyamityobora
Tooro UnitedTooro United
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details