Previous
CFR Cluj-Napoca
Slavia Prague
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LASK Linz
Club Brugge
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
Ajax Amsterdam
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Salford CitySalford City
0
3
FT
Game Details

Club unveils new hot dog-themed kit

Toe Poke
Read
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
2
AET
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Ebbsfleet United wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
DoverDover
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
0
0
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
EastleighEastleigh
1
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details
BromleyBromley
BarrowBarrow
0
0
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
4
FT
Game Details

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Solihull Moors   5 4 1 0 15 5   3 0 0 7 2   1 1 0 8 3   10 13
2 Woking   5 4 0 1 9 3   1 0 1 1 1   3 0 0 8 2   6 12
3 Bromley   5 3 2 0 10 6   1 1 0 6 4   2 1 0 4 2   4 11
4 FC Halifax Town   5 3 1 1 8 3   2 0 0 3 0   1 1 1 5 3   5 10
5 Maidenhead Utd   5 3 1 1 8 3   1 1 1 5 3   2 0 0 3 0   5 10
6 Sutton United   5 2 3 0 8 5   0 2 0 3 3   2 1 0 5 2   3 9
7 Dover   5 3 0 2 7 6   1 0 2 4 5   2 0 0 3 1   1 9
8 Stockport County   5 2 2 1 7 5   2 0 1 5 3   0 2 0 2 2   2 8
9 Wrexham   5 2 2 1 7 6   2 0 0 3 1   0 2 1 4 5   1 8
10 Barnet   5 2 2 1 6 5   1 1 1 3 3   1 1 0 3 2   1 8
11 AFC Fylde   5 2 2 1 6 7   1 1 1 2 4   1 1 0 4 3   -1 8
12 Yeovil Town   5 2 1 2 5 4   1 1 0 2 1   1 0 2 3 3   1 7
13 Torquay United   5 2 1 2 7 10   1 0 1 2 3   1 1 1 5 7   -3 7
14 Barrow   5 2 0 3 6 8   2 0 1 3 3   0 0 2 3 5   -2 6
15 Dagenham & Redbridge   5 2 0 3 6 9   1 0 2 4 7   1 0 1 2 2   -3 6
16 Boreham Wood   5 1 2 2 8 7   0 2 1 4 5   1 0 1 4 2   1 5
17 Notts County   5 1 2 2 5 5   0 2 1 3 4   1 0 1 2 1   0 5
18 Harrogate Town   5 1 1 3 7 9   0 1 1 2 4   1 0 2 5 5   -2 4
19 Aldershot Town   5 1 1 3 4 6   0 1 2 2 4   1 0 1 2 2   -2 4
20 Hartlepool United   5 1 1 3 6 10   0 1 2 5 8   1 0 1 1 2   -4 4
21 Eastleigh   5 1 1 3 2 6   1 1 0 2 1   0 0 3 0 5   -4 4
22 Chesterfield   5 0 3 2 7 9   0 0 2 2 4   0 3 0 5 5   -2 3
23 Chorley   5 0 3 2 4 12   0 1 1 1 6   0 2 1 3 6   -8 3
24 Ebbsfleet United   5 0 0 5 4 13   0 0 2 2 7   0 0 3 2 6   -9 0
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points