Previous
FC Astana
BATE Borisov
0
0
LIVE 17'
Leg 1
Game Details
Ararat-Armenia
F91 Dudelange
8:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Suduva
Ferencvaros
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Malmo FF
Bnei Yehuda
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Hapoel Be'er
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
NK Maribor
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Riga FC
10:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Rangers
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
AEK Athens
Trabzonspor
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
KAA Gent
Rijeka
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
Antwerp
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FCSB
Guimaraes
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Apollon Limassol
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Strasbourg
Eintracht Frankfurt
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Braga
Spartak Moscow
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Linfield
FK Qarabag
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Celtic
AIK
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Torino
Wolverhampton Wanderers
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Espanyol
FC Zorya Luhansk
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Partizan Belgrade
Molde
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Salonika
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Tables

GROUP A   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Sampaio Corrêa   17 9 4 4 22 18   5 2 1 11 5   4 2 3 11 13   4 31
2 Náutico   17 9 3 5 21 17   5 2 1 15 9   4 1 4 6 8   4 30
3 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos   17 7 4 6 26 22   5 3 1 12 4   2 1 5 14 18   4 25
4 Confiança   17 7 4 6 20 20   5 2 2 12 7   2 2 4 8 13   0 25
5 Santa Cruz   17 6 7 4 23 24   5 3 1 17 13   1 4 3 6 11   -1 25
6 Ferroviário Beira   17 7 3 7 19 18   4 1 3 10 7   3 2 4 9 11   1 24
7 Botafogo PB   17 6 6 5 24 20   4 3 2 15 10   2 3 3 9 10   4 24
8 Treze   17 5 3 9 20 25   4 1 3 10 6   1 2 6 10 19   -5 18
9 Globo   17 4 4 9 19 25   4 2 2 13 9   0 2 7 6 16   -6 16
10 ABC   17 3 6 8 17 22   2 3 4 12 14   1 3 4 5 8   -5 15
GROUP B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Juventude   17 7 7 3 20 13   5 3 0 13 3   2 4 3 7 10   7 28
2 Paysandu   17 6 9 2 17 10   2 5 1 8 4   4 4 1 9 6   7 27
3 Remo   17 6 8 3 18 13   4 3 2 9 6   2 5 1 9 7   5 26
4 Ypiranga   17 6 7 4 17 10   4 2 3 11 5   2 5 1 6 5   7 25
5 Volta Redonda   17 6 7 4 20 15   4 4 1 13 7   2 3 3 7 8   5 25
6 São José-RS   17 5 10 2 21 15   5 3 0 12 2   0 7 2 9 13   6 25
7 Tombense   17 5 5 7 16 20   3 4 2 12 11   2 1 5 4 9   -4 20
8 Boa Esporte   17 4 8 5 16 18   3 5 0 11 6   1 3 5 5 12   -2 20
9 Luverdense   17 1 10 6 11 16   1 5 3 7 7   0 5 3 4 9   -5 13
10 Atlético Acreano   17 1 5 11 9 35   1 4 3 7 11   0 1 8 2 24   -26 8
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points